[Fun Time] Google Tells Me I’m Dying

Hello, everyone, welcome to [Fun Time]!

Really happy to see you again! Because I thought I was gonna die after googling headache online. You know what? Google told me I was dying!!!!! But how come I believed this crap and felt extremely hopeless…

Bbt Sheldon GIF - Bbt Sheldon Dying GIFs

It happens that there are many similar cases. A lot of people showed their opinions on googling symptoms on Twitter. Let’s take a look.

1568167449(1)

Exactly,  google is a liar but we all trusted him.

Laura Roslin GIF - Laura Roslin Battlestar GIFs

 


1568167527(1)

Your situation is better than mine, google told me I was dying.

Status Cansada Morta GIF - Status Tired Dead GIFs

 


1568167472(1)

then you may google how to cure cancer, hahaha

f2c165bcf8faf8949e6ce9a4acc5fd59

 

 


Besides, I gathered some hilarious memes concerning googling symptoms. Come and collect them!

1_3AT1XfVHmL0D8kolzgtqWQ


Google-and-Anxiety-Symptoms-2

Waiting Skeleton GIF - Waiting Wait Skeleton GIFs

 


hqdefault

 


when-you-check-your-symptoms-on-google

 


when-you-google-symptoms-of-your-cold-and-it-tells-4819467

Will Smith Fresh Prince Of Belair GIF - WillSmith FreshPrinceOfBelair Shocked GIFs

 


images

Dying Dead GIF - Dying Dead Monkey GIFs


That’s really funny, LOL. If you feel not so well, please see a doctor and receive professional medical treatment! Do not google your symptoms!

Hope you like [Fun Time] today!

Bye!

Look forward to your reply!

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

25 Comments

Scroll to Top